Licensed to York College of PA     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2019 01:50 PM
                  York College vs Messiah College - 1/26/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:53.09   11  
     1) Hollenbach, Kaylee 19           2) Sell, Alley 21                 
     3) Elder, Maelyn 19                4) Cotton, Cassie A 21            
                  19.84     1:00.38 (40.54)     1:53.09 (52.71)                    
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:51.25    1:54.62    4  
     1) Wantz, Justine M 20             2) Strine, Jenn A 21              
     3) Coon, Alyssa B 20               4) Kobus, Reilly E 22             
                  19.84       35.45 (15.61)     1:00.27 (24.82)     1:54.62 (54.35)
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    1:58.34    2  
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A 20          2) Garcia, Leilani N 20           
     3) Stein, Maggy H 20               4) Balderson, Emma E 20           
                  19.84       37.74 (17.90)     1:03.24 (25.50)     1:58.34 (55.10)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT    1:59.17  
     1) Bogdanski, Julia M 22           2) Bria, Kristin 19               
     3) Ayala, Adrianna N 20            4) Trudel, Julia A 20             
                  32.49     1:04.60 (32.11)     1:33.02 (28.42)     1:59.17 (26.15)
  5 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:59.45  
     1) Hagar, Holly M 21               2) McCabe, Nicea                  
     3) Clemente, Nicole C 22           4) Pond, Brittany R 21            
                  32.19     1:03.81 (31.62)     1:33.23 (29.42)     1:59.45 (26.22)
  6 Messiah College-MA  'C'                                NT    2:03.89  
     1) Elspas, Molly                   2) Steager, Meghan                
     3) Decker, Emily 18                4) Bruns, Rachel 18               
                  19.84       39.51 (19.67)     1:07.11 (27.60)     2:03.89 (56.78)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:36.22    1:38.00   11  
     1) Williams, Greg W 20             2) Maggio, Tyler S 21             
     3) Tate, Jesse W 21                4) Foltz, Nick 21                 
                  25.66       52.39 (26.73)     1:16.04 (23.65)     1:38.00 (21.96)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:41.83    4  
     1) Wilkinson, Tyler 19             2) Hagar, Ridge                   
     3) Pompei, Anthony L 22            4) Logan, Daniel                  
                  26.14       55.88 (29.74)     1:19.88 (24.00)     1:41.83 (21.95)
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    1:42.46    2  
     1) McIlroy, Connor J 19            2) Federline, Michael 21          
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan F 19            4) Labenski, Mitchell 19          
                  27.52       55.59 (28.07)     1:19.27 (23.68)     1:42.46 (23.19)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT    1:44.30  
     1) Shane, Kyle 18                  2) Robinson, Jacob R 20           
     3) Gentry, Austin 18               4) Rivers, Kyle S 20              
                  27.03       55.78 (28.75)     1:20.59 (24.81)     1:44.30 (23.71)
  5 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:50.62  
     1) Platteel, Kurtis 22             2) Welch, David 20                
     3) Kennedy, Mason 19               4) Valentine, Jake                
                  26.54       57.80 (31.26)     1:30.55 (32.75)     1:50.62 (20.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Nancie           18 Messiah-MA                NT   11:00.62    9  
                  29.99     1:02.35 (32.36)     1:35.24 (32.89)     2:08.26 (33.02)
        2:41.58 (33.32)     3:14.75 (33.17)     3:48.12 (33.37)     4:21.38 (33.26)
        4:54.58 (33.20)     5:27.66 (33.08)     6:00.98 (33.32)     6:34.32 (33.34)
        7:07.74 (33.42)     7:41.10 (33.36)     8:14.83 (33.73)     8:48.17 (33.34)
        9:21.97 (33.80)     9:55.76 (33.79)    10:28.77 (33.01)    11:00.62 (31.85)
  2 Sturgis, Andi M           21 Ycp-MA              11:08.46   11:11.73    4  
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)     1:35.24 (33.02)     2:08.67 (33.43)
        2:42.36 (33.69)     3:15.86 (33.50)     3:49.81 (33.95)     4:23.66 (33.85)
        4:57.60 (33.94)     5:31.91 (34.31)     6:06.23 (34.32)     6:40.33 (34.10)
        7:14.63 (34.30)     7:48.95 (34.32)     8:23.11 (34.16)     8:57.43 (34.32)
        9:31.54 (34.11)    10:05.33 (33.79)    10:39.01 (33.68)    11:11.73 (32.72)
  3 Bley, Amanda R            19 Ycp-MA                    NT   11:27.57    3  
                  31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)     1:39.55 (34.65)     2:14.86 (35.31)
        2:49.75 (34.89)     3:24.19 (34.44)     3:58.55 (34.36)     4:33.22 (34.67)
        5:07.68 (34.46)     5:42.07 (34.39)     6:16.94 (34.87)     6:51.51 (34.57)
        7:26.03 (34.52)     8:01.39 (35.36)     8:36.02 (34.63)     9:10.94 (34.92)
        9:45.71 (34.77)    10:20.26 (34.55)    10:54.45 (34.19)    11:27.57 (33.12)
  4 Martin, Molly K           21 Messiah-MA                NT   11:36.87    2  
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)     1:38.79 (34.86)     2:14.21 (35.42)
        2:48.96 (34.75)     3:24.19 (35.23)     3:59.39 (35.20)     4:34.36 (34.97)
        5:09.27 (34.91)     5:44.39 (35.12)     6:19.42 (35.03)     6:55.36 (35.94)
        7:30.62 (35.26)     8:06.40 (35.78)     8:41.59 (35.19)     9:17.36 (35.77)
        9:52.61 (35.25)    10:27.99 (35.38)    11:03.61 (35.62)    11:36.87 (33.26)
  5 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla          19 Ycp-MA              12:13.84   12:06.48    1  
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)     1:44.19 (36.51)     2:20.44 (36.25)
        2:56.45 (36.01)     3:32.65 (36.20)     4:09.07 (36.42)     4:45.31 (36.24)
        5:21.77 (36.46)     5:58.77 (37.00)     6:35.50 (36.73)     7:12.63 (37.13)
        7:49.96 (37.33)     8:26.68 (36.72)     9:03.84 (37.16)     9:40.90 (37.06)
       10:17.86 (36.96)    10:54.30 (36.44)    11:30.91 (36.61)    12:06.48 (35.57)
  6 Sobek, Ella A             20 Messiah-MA                NT   12:50.97  
                  32.89     1:09.05 (36.16)     1:46.55 (37.50)     2:24.94 (38.39)
        3:03.98 (39.04)     3:42.89 (38.91)     4:22.16 (39.27)     5:01.33 (39.17)
        5:40.52 (39.19)     6:19.64 (39.12)     6:58.80 (39.16)     7:37.82 (39.02)
        8:17.07 (39.25)     8:56.82 (39.75)     9:36.33 (39.51)    10:15.70 (39.37)
       10:54.75 (39.05)    11:33.64 (38.89)    12:12.69 (39.05)    12:50.97 (38.28)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Mason            19 Messiah-MA                NT   10:50.02    9  
                  28.39     1:00.32 (31.93)     1:32.63 (32.31)     2:05.01 (32.38)
        2:37.32 (32.31)     3:09.34 (32.02)     3:41.29 (31.95)     4:13.80 (32.51)
        4:46.98 (33.18)     5:19.56 (32.58)     5:52.73 (33.17)     6:25.96 (33.23)
        6:59.37 (33.41)     7:32.37 (33.00)     8:06.13 (33.76)     8:39.52 (33.39)
        9:13.11 (33.59)     9:45.57 (32.46)    10:18.58 (33.01)    10:50.02 (31.44)
  2 Tarbrake, Brandon F       21 Ycp-MA                    NT   11:03.56    4  
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)     1:32.79 (32.20)     2:05.17 (32.38)
        2:37.70 (32.53)     3:10.22 (32.52)     3:43.39 (33.17)     4:17.43 (34.04)
        4:51.76 (34.33)     5:25.95 (34.19)     5:58.67 (32.72)     6:32.38 (33.71)
        7:06.04 (33.66)     7:39.53 (33.49)     8:13.17 (33.64)     8:47.13 (33.96)
        9:19.82 (32.69)     9:54.30 (34.48)    10:28.88 (34.58)    11:03.56 (34.68)
  3 Boyles, Colton            22 Ycp-MA                    NT   11:17.74    3  
                  29.87     1:02.34 (32.47)     1:35.14 (32.80)     2:08.89 (33.75)
        2:42.96 (34.07)     3:17.04 (34.08)     3:51.44 (34.40)     4:25.71 (34.27)
        5:00.21 (34.50)     5:34.94 (34.73)     6:09.74 (34.80)     6:44.23 (34.49)
        7:19.13 (34.90)     7:53.32 (34.19)     8:27.38 (34.06)     9:02.01 (34.63)
        9:36.59 (34.58)    10:10.95 (34.36)    10:45.21 (34.26)    11:17.74 (32.53)
  4 Simmons, Joshua           21 Messiah-MA                NT   12:01.84    2  
                  31.52     1:06.23 (34.71)     1:42.10 (35.87)     2:18.61 (36.51)
        2:54.95 (36.34)     3:31.60 (36.65)     4:08.99 (37.39)     4:46.67 (37.68)
        5:23.77 (37.10)     6:01.01 (37.24)     6:37.54 (36.53)     7:14.17 (36.63)
        7:50.31 (36.14)     8:26.80 (36.49)     9:03.12 (36.32)     9:39.17 (36.05)
       10:15.43 (36.26)    10:52.07 (36.64)    11:27.26 (35.19)    12:01.84 (34.58)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Maddy R             21 Ycp-MA               1:56.00    1:59.46    9  
                  27.07       57.04 (29.97)     1:28.19 (31.15)     1:59.46 (31.27)
  2 Stein, Maggy H            20 Ycp-MA               1:58.97    2:04.14    4  
                  28.80     1:00.60 (31.80)     1:32.36 (31.76)     2:04.14 (31.78)
  3 Pond, Brittany R          21 Messiah-MA                NT    2:06.48    3  
                  29.08     1:01.06 (31.98)     1:33.98 (32.92)     2:06.48 (32.50)
  4 Bruns, Rachel             18 Messiah-MA                NT    2:07.39    2  
                  29.15     1:01.21 (32.06)     1:34.19 (32.98)     2:07.39 (33.20)
  5 Elspas, Molly                Messiah-MA                NT    2:12.99    1  
                  29.99     1:03.86 (33.87)     1:38.79 (34.93)     2:12.99 (34.20)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J            20 Ycp-MA               1:44.40    1:45.51    9  
                  23.60       50.53 (26.93)     1:18.18 (27.65)     1:45.51 (27.33)
  2 Dowdall, Kaelan F         19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:47.29    4  
                  24.36       51.34 (26.98)     1:18.85 (27.51)     1:47.29 (28.44)
  3 Logan, Daniel                Messiah-MA                NT    1:47.33    3  
                  25.08       52.36 (27.28)     1:20.08 (27.72)     1:47.33 (27.25)
  4 Deckard, Adam             19 Ycp-MA               1:49.88    1:50.03    2  
                  25.06       52.89 (27.83)     1:21.96 (29.07)     1:50.03 (28.07)
  5 Wilkinson, Tyler          19 Messiah-MA                NT    1:50.78    1  
                  25.18       53.36 (28.18)     1:21.84 (28.48)     1:50.78 (28.94)
  6 Labenski, Mitchell        19 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:59.54  
                  25.98       55.56 (29.58)     1:27.39 (31.83)     1:59.54 (32.15)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M          20 Ycp-MA                 57.86      59.47    9  
                  28.66       59.47 (30.81)                                        
  2 Martin, Molly K           21 Messiah-MA                NT    1:03.46    4  
                  31.69     1:03.46 (31.77)                                        
  3 Elder, Maelyn             19 Messiah-MA                NT    1:03.91    3  
                  31.31     1:03.91 (32.60)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Colleen          18 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:04.38    2  
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
  5 Campbell, Caitlin A       20 Ycp-MA               1:01.57    1:06.42    1  
                  32.00     1:06.42 (34.42)                                        
  6 Bogdanski, Julia M        22 Ycp-MA               1:04.11    1:07.00  
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)                                        
  7 Hagar, Holly M            21 Messiah-MA                NT    1:07.09  
                  32.95     1:07.09 (34.14)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Greg W          20 Ycp-MA                 53.28      55.02    9  
                  26.64       55.02 (28.38)                                        
  2 Platteel, Kurtis          22 Messiah-MA                NT      57.34    4  
                  27.37       57.34 (29.97)                                        
  3 McIlroy, Connor J         19 Ycp-MA                 56.01      57.85    3  
                  28.47       57.85 (29.38)                                        
  4 Shane, Kyle               18 Ycp-MA                 58.55      58.23    2  
                  29.27       58.23 (28.96)                                        
  5 McCabe, Eli D             20 Messiah-MA                NT    1:01.11    1  
                  29.71     1:01.11 (31.40)                                        
  6 Chopka, James             20 Messiah-MA                NT    1:18.82  
                  37.92     1:18.82 (40.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sell, Alley               21 Messiah-MA                NT    1:10.62    9  
                  33.39     1:10.62 (37.23)                                        
  2 Strine, Jenn A            21 Ycp-MA               1:11.12    1:12.66    4  
                  34.13     1:12.66 (38.53)                                        
  3 Garcia, Leilani N         20 Ycp-MA               1:10.86    1:13.92    3  
                  33.81     1:13.92 (40.11)                                        
  4 McCabe, Nicea                Messiah-MA                NT    1:14.58    2  
                  34.81     1:14.58 (39.77)                                        
  5 Trudel, Julia A           20 Ycp-MA                    NT    1:15.02    1  
                  35.67     1:15.02 (39.35)                                        
  6 Steager, Meghan              Messiah-MA                NT    1:18.87  
                  37.34     1:18.87 (41.53)                                        
  7 Clemente, Nicole C        22 Messiah-MA                NT    1:19.24  
                  37.46     1:19.24 (41.78)                                        
  8 Geib, Kirsten             18 Ycp-MA               1:15.68    1:20.09  
                  37.02     1:20.09 (43.07)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Tyler S           21 Ycp-MA                 57.56      59.68    9  
                  27.88       59.68 (31.80)                                        
  2 Federline, Michael        21 Ycp-MA               1:01.33    1:02.95    4  
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)                                        
  3 Loehr, Aj J               20 Ycp-MA               1:02.90    1:04.80    3  
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
  4 Pompei, Anthony L         22 Messiah-MA                NT    1:06.33    2  
                  30.63     1:06.33 (35.70)                                        
  5 Robinson, Jacob R         20 Ycp-MA               1:02.26    1:07.44    1  
                  32.45     1:07.44 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Nancie           18 Messiah-MA                NT    2:19.78    9  
                  31.87     1:07.27 (35.40)     1:43.61 (36.34)     2:19.78 (36.17)
  2 Stein, Maggy H            20 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:22.97    4  
                  31.48     1:07.28 (35.80)   2:22.97 (1:15.69)                    
  3 Coon, Alyssa B            20 Ycp-MA               2:15.15    2:25.47    3  
                  33.02     1:10.39 (37.37)     1:48.26 (37.87)     2:25.47 (37.21)
  4 Heath, Britta L           21 Messiah-MA                NT    2:26.37    2  
                  32.21     1:09.13 (36.92)     1:47.93 (38.80)     2:26.37 (38.44)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Jesse W             21 Ycp-MA               1:58.49    2:00.10    9  
                  26.34       56.88 (30.54)     1:28.29 (31.41)     2:00.10 (31.81)
  2 Kennedy, Mason            19 Messiah-MA                NT    2:19.62    4  
                  29.30     1:04.00 (34.70)     1:41.24 (37.24)     2:19.62 (38.38)
  3 Smith, Spencer            19 Ycp-MA                    NT    2:24.54    3  
                  30.98     1:07.71 (36.73)     1:46.14 (38.43)     2:24.54 (38.40)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee        19 Messiah-MA                NT      25.17    9  
  2 Ayala, Adrianna N         20 Ycp-MA                 25.29      25.79    4  
  3 Bria, Kristin             19 Ycp-MA                 24.97      26.12    3  
  4 Decker, Emily             18 Messiah-MA                NT      26.43    2  
  5 Kobus, Reilly E           22 Ycp-MA                 25.59      26.52    1  
  6 Chemidlin, Kaity          20 Messiah-MA                NT      27.85  
  7 Clark, Nicole K           21 Ycp-MA                 30.93      31.27  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagar, Ridge                 Messiah-MA                NT      22.34    9  
  2 Foltz, Nick               21 Ycp-MA                 22.23      22.62    4  
  3 Loehr, Aj J               20 Ycp-MA                 22.38      22.71    3  
  4 Welch, David              20 Messiah-MA                NT      23.27    2  
  5 McConnell, Jacob D        21 Ycp-MA                 24.26      23.51    1  
  6 Chopka, James             20 Messiah-MA                NT      26.69  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Maddy R             21 Ycp-MA                 54.49      54.67    9  
                  26.62       54.67 (28.05)                                        
  2 Cotton, Cassie A          21 Messiah-MA                NT      55.15    4  
                  26.72       55.15 (28.43)                                        
  3 Kobus, Reilly E           22 Ycp-MA                 55.58      57.44    3  
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)                                        
  4 Bruns, Rachel             18 Messiah-MA                NT      58.67    2  
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)                                        
  5 McCabe, Nicea                Messiah-MA                NT      59.11    1  
                  28.54       59.11 (30.57)                                        
  6 Chemidlin, Kaity          20 Messiah-MA                NT    1:00.74  
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)                                        
  7 Bria, Kristin             19 Ycp-MA                 55.51    1:02.31  
                  29.78     1:02.31 (32.53)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Daniel                Messiah-MA                NT      49.23    9  
                  23.85       49.23 (25.38)                                        
  2 Loehr, Aj J               20 Ycp-MA                 48.48      50.78    4  
                  24.82       50.78 (25.96)                                        
  3 Deckard, Adam             19 Ycp-MA                 51.01      51.42    3  
                  24.53       51.42 (26.89)                                        
  4 Labenski, Mitchell        19 Ycp-MA                    NT      52.81    2  
                  24.94       52.81 (27.87)                                        
  5 Pompei, Anthony L         22 Messiah-MA                NT      53.53    1  
                  25.75       53.53 (27.78)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M          20 Ycp-MA               2:02.97    2:05.93    9  
                  29.15     1:00.52 (31.37)     1:33.07 (32.55)     2:05.93 (32.86)
  2 Elder, Maelyn             19 Messiah-MA                NT    2:17.96    4  
                  32.51     1:07.21 (34.70)     1:42.85 (35.64)     2:17.96 (35.11)
  3 Trudel, Julia A           20 Ycp-MA               2:11.26    2:18.77    3  
                  33.17     1:08.48 (35.31)     1:43.88 (35.40)     2:18.77 (34.89)
  4 Balderson, Emma E         20 Ycp-MA               2:17.17    2:21.02    2  
                  32.65     1:08.65 (36.00)     1:45.48 (36.83)     2:21.02 (35.54)
  5 Bogdanski, Julia M        22 Ycp-MA               2:16.83    2:23.37    1  
                  33.93     1:10.13 (36.20)     1:47.02 (36.89)     2:23.37 (36.35)
  6 Hagar, Holly M            21 Messiah-MA                NT    2:25.37  
                  34.52     1:11.21 (36.69)     1:48.54 (37.33)     2:25.37 (36.83)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagar, Ridge                 Messiah-MA                NT    2:00.05    9  
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)     1:30.61 (30.81)     2:00.05 (29.44)
  2 Williams, Greg W          20 Ycp-MA               1:57.71    2:00.51    4  
                  28.01       58.25 (30.24)     1:29.55 (31.30)     2:00.51 (30.96)
  3 McIlroy, Connor J         19 Ycp-MA               2:00.51    2:02.24    3  
                  29.19       59.46 (30.27)     1:31.14 (31.68)     2:02.24 (31.10)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sell, Alley               21 Messiah-MA                NT    2:38.04    9  
                  35.81     1:15.73 (39.92)     1:56.93 (41.20)     2:38.04 (41.11)
  2 Harper, Taylor            18 Ycp-MA               2:37.60    2:39.69    4  
                  36.08     1:17.42 (41.34)     1:59.17 (41.75)     2:39.69 (40.52)
  3 Strine, Jenn A            21 Ycp-MA               2:41.06    2:41.31    3  
                  35.73     1:16.15 (40.42)     1:58.16 (42.01)     2:41.31 (43.15)
  4 Hausamann, Elli           20 Ycp-MA               2:44.51    2:44.24    2  
                  37.78     1:19.86 (42.08)     2:02.37 (42.51)     2:44.24 (41.87)
  5 Elspas, Molly                Messiah-MA                NT    2:49.12    1  
                  38.38     1:21.03 (42.65)     2:05.67 (44.64)     2:49.12 (43.45)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jacob R         20 Ycp-MA               2:19.48    2:28.27    9  
                  32.43     1:10.93 (38.50)     1:50.75 (39.82)     2:28.27 (37.52)
 -- Valentine, Jake              Messiah-MA                NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.51     1:12.59 (38.08)     1:51.39 (38.80)          DQ (38.66)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Nancie           18 Messiah-MA                NT    5:23.59    9  
                  30.51     1:03.30 (32.79)     1:36.27 (32.97)     2:08.96 (32.69)
        2:41.36 (32.40)     3:14.08 (32.72)     3:47.00 (32.92)     4:19.70 (32.70)
        4:51.84 (32.14)     5:23.59 (31.75)                                        
  2 Sturgis, Andi M           21 Ycp-MA               5:12.86    5:26.94    4  
                  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)     1:35.14 (32.89)     2:08.08 (32.94)
        2:40.96 (32.88)     3:13.94 (32.98)     3:47.69 (33.75)     4:21.21 (33.52)
        4:54.40 (33.19)     5:26.94 (32.54)                                        
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee        19 Messiah-MA                NT    5:30.33    3  
                  29.39     1:01.90 (32.51)     1:35.13 (33.23)     2:08.23 (33.10)
        2:41.22 (32.99)     3:14.50 (33.28)     3:48.11 (33.61)     4:22.41 (34.30)
        4:56.49 (34.08)     5:30.33 (33.84)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Colleen          18 Ycp-MA               5:27.51    5:36.90    2  
                  30.59     1:04.18 (33.59)     1:37.75 (33.57)     2:11.91 (34.16)
        2:46.19 (34.28)     3:20.10 (33.91)     3:54.51 (34.41)     4:28.89 (34.38)
        5:03.20 (34.31)     5:36.90 (33.70)                                        
  5 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla          19 Ycp-MA               5:53.24    5:55.64    1  
                  31.70     1:06.19 (34.49)     1:41.55 (35.36)     2:17.68 (36.13)
        2:54.55 (36.87)     3:31.09 (36.54)     4:07.85 (36.76)     4:44.30 (36.45)
        5:21.19 (36.89)     5:55.64 (34.45)                                        
  6 Sobek, Ella A             20 Messiah-MA                NT    6:21.92  
                  32.66     1:08.85 (36.19)     1:46.86 (38.01)     2:25.77 (38.91)
        3:05.41 (39.64)     3:44.47 (39.06)     4:24.42 (39.95)     5:04.05 (39.63)
        5:43.67 (39.62)     6:21.92 (38.25)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Keven J            20 Ycp-MA               4:35.61    4:53.52    9  
                  26.97       55.93 (28.96)     1:25.88 (29.95)     1:56.19 (30.31)
        2:26.77 (30.58)     2:56.65 (29.88)     3:26.17 (29.52)     3:55.79 (29.62)
        4:25.01 (29.22)     4:53.52 (28.51)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Tyler          19 Messiah-MA                NT    5:01.27    4  
                  27.46       57.45 (29.99)     1:28.32 (30.87)     1:59.26 (30.94)
        2:30.50 (31.24)     3:01.19 (30.69)     3:32.04 (30.85)     4:02.41 (30.37)
        4:32.27 (29.86)     5:01.27 (29.00)                                        
  3 Shane, Kyle               18 Ycp-MA               5:16.87    5:13.18    3  
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)     1:29.15 (30.90)     2:00.66 (31.51)
        2:32.45 (31.79)     3:04.66 (32.21)     3:37.02 (32.36)     4:09.82 (32.80)
        4:42.41 (32.59)     5:13.18 (30.77)                                        
  4 McCabe, Eli D             20 Messiah-MA                NT    5:20.98    2  
                  28.85     1:00.90 (32.05)     1:33.68 (32.78)     2:06.80 (33.12)
        2:39.91 (33.11)     3:12.62 (32.71)     3:45.14 (32.52)     4:17.50 (32.36)
        4:49.63 (32.13)     5:20.98 (31.35)                                        
  5 Boyles, Colton            22 Ycp-MA               5:20.90    5:28.14    1  
                  28.44     1:00.21 (31.77)     1:32.82 (32.61)     2:06.12 (33.30)
        2:39.53 (33.41)     3:13.05 (33.52)     3:47.23 (34.18)     4:21.37 (34.14)
        4:55.94 (34.57)     5:28.14 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Adrianna N         20 Ycp-MA               1:02.95    1:02.65    9  
                  29.56     1:02.65 (33.09)                                        
  2 Pond, Brittany R          21 Messiah-MA                NT    1:04.69    4  
                  29.89     1:04.69 (34.80)                                        
  3 Stein, Maggy H            20 Ycp-MA               1:02.17    1:05.25    3  
                  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)                                        
  4 Coon, Alyssa B            20 Ycp-MA               1:00.56    1:06.95    2  
                  31.57     1:06.95 (35.38)                                        
  5 Clemente, Nicole C        22 Messiah-MA                NT    1:08.38    1  
                  31.51     1:08.38 (36.87)                                        
  6 Decker, Emily             18 Messiah-MA                NT    1:09.78  
                  32.14     1:09.78 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdall, Kaelan F         19 Ycp-MA                 53.16      52.61    9  
                  24.52       52.61 (28.09)                                        
  2 Tate, Jesse W             21 Ycp-MA                 51.78      52.99    4  
                  25.13       52.99 (27.86)                                        
  3 Welch, David              20 Messiah-MA                NT      59.13    3  
                  27.20       59.13 (31.93)                                        
  4 Valentine, Jake              Messiah-MA                NT    1:07.22    2  
                  31.61     1:07.22 (35.61)                                        
  5 Chopka, James             20 Messiah-MA                NT    1:09.19    1  
                  31.72     1:09.19 (37.47)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Maelyn             19 Messiah-MA                NT    4:54.56    9  
                  30.36     1:06.66 (36.30)     1:44.54 (37.88)   4:54.56 (3:10.02)
  2 Heath, Britta L           21 Messiah-MA                NT    4:58.10    4  
                  31.67     1:09.05 (37.38)     1:47.21 (38.16)   4:58.10 (3:10.89)
  3 Hausamann, Elli           20 Ycp-MA                    NT    5:02.73    3  
                  33.51     1:12.16 (38.65)     1:52.58 (40.42)   5:02.73 (3:10.15)
  4 Harper, Taylor            18 Ycp-MA               4:54.58    5:05.15    2  
                  32.97     1:13.50 (40.53)     1:54.78 (41.28)   5:05.15 (3:10.37)
  5 Sell, Alley               21 Messiah-MA                NT    5:05.76    1  
                  33.14     1:10.52 (37.38)     1:51.92 (41.40)   5:05.76 (3:13.84)
  6 Martin, Molly K           21 Messiah-MA                NT    5:08.71  
                  32.55     1:11.16 (38.61)     1:50.52 (39.36)   5:08.71 (3:18.19)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Mason            19 Messiah-MA                NT    4:41.33    9  
                  30.29     1:04.55 (34.26)     1:41.58 (37.03)     2:18.63 (37.05)
        2:57.52 (38.89)     3:37.06 (39.54)     4:09.54 (32.48)     4:41.33 (31.79)
  2 Tarbrake, Brandon F       21 Ycp-MA               4:41.82    4:47.55    4  
                  29.07     1:03.69 (34.62)     1:43.47 (39.78)     2:23.22 (39.75)
        3:01.39 (38.17)     3:42.26 (40.87)     4:15.81 (33.55)     4:47.55 (31.74)
  3 Pompei, Anthony L         22 Messiah-MA                NT    4:51.03    3  
                  30.67     1:05.50 (34.83)     1:45.17 (39.67)     2:24.28 (39.11)
        3:04.96 (40.68)     3:46.41 (41.45)     4:19.72 (33.31)     4:51.03 (31.31)
  4 Simmons, Joshua           21 Messiah-MA                NT    5:04.83    2  
                  31.86     1:08.52 (36.66)     1:48.18 (39.66)     2:27.01 (38.83)
        3:09.74 (42.73)     3:53.51 (43.77)     4:30.67 (37.16)     5:04.83 (34.16)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:39.17    1:41.46   11  
     1) Mann, Maddy R 21                2) Wantz, Justine M 20            
     3) Bria, Kristin 19                4) Ayala, Adrianna N 20           
                  25.18       50.36 (25.18)     1:16.15 (25.79)     1:41.46 (25.31)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:42.72    4  
     1) Cotton, Cassie A 21             2) Pond, Brittany R 21            
     3) Decker, Emily 18                4) Hollenbach, Kaylee 19          
                  25.45       51.95 (26.50)     1:18.08 (26.13)     1:42.72 (24.64)
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    1:45.87    2  
     1) Sturgis, Andi M 21              2) Trudel, Julia A 20             
     3) Kobus, Reilly E 22              4) Mahoney, Colleen 18            
                  26.49       53.13 (26.64)     1:19.11 (25.98)     1:45.87 (26.76)
  4 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:49.34  
     1) Hagar, Holly M 21               2) Bruns, Rachel 18               
     3) McCabe, Nicea                   4) Clemente, Nicole C 22          
                  27.89       55.12 (27.23)     1:22.36 (27.24)     1:49.34 (26.98)
  5 Messiah College-MA  'C'                                NT    1:50.92  
     1) Elspas, Molly                   2) Chemidlin, Kaity 20            
     3) Ziegler, Nancie 18              4) Steager, Meghan                
                  27.71       55.96 (28.25)     1:22.34 (26.38)     1:50.92 (28.58)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT    1:59.06  
     1) Clark, Nicole K 21              2) Bley, Amanda R 19              
     3) Bogdanski, Julia M 22           4) Geib, Kirsten 18               
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)     1:25.04 (24.86)     1:59.06 (34.02)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              1:27.60    1:29.37   11  
     1) Loehr, Aj J 20                  2) Maggio, Tyler S 21             
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan F 19            4) Tate, Jesse W 21               
                  22.43       45.09 (22.66)     1:07.08 (21.99)     1:29.37 (22.29)
  2 Messiah College-MA  'A'                                NT    1:30.22    4  
     1) Hagar, Ridge                    2) Platteel, Kurtis 22            
     3) Wilkinson, Tyler 19             4) Logan, Daniel                  
                  22.56       45.69 (23.13)     1:08.17 (22.48)     1:30.22 (22.05)
  3 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                   NT    1:34.04    2  
     1) Deckard, Adam 19                2) Labenski, Mitchell 19          
     3) Shane, Kyle 18                  4) Rivers, Kyle S 20              
                  23.65       46.98 (23.33)     1:10.61 (23.63)     1:34.04 (23.43)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                   NT    1:35.76  
     1) McConnell, Jacob D 21           2) Foltz, Nick 21                 
     3) Tarbrake, Brandon F 21          4) Boyles, Colton 22              
                  24.23       46.79 (22.56)     1:11.37 (24.58)     1:35.76 (24.39)
  5 Messiah College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:41.34  
     1) Chopka, James 20                2) McCabe, Eli D 20               
     3) Valentine, Jake                 4) Welch, David 20                
                  26.39       51.80 (25.41)     1:17.58 (25.78)     1:41.34 (23.76)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Trudel, Julia A           20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:04.21  
                  25.14     1:04.21 (39.07)                                        
 -- Garcia, Leilani N         20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:06.50  
                  25.14     1:06.50 (41.36)                                        
 -- Balderson, Emma E         20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:06.70  
                  29.87     1:06.70 (36.83)                                        
 -- Harper, Taylor            18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:06.71  
                  30.93     1:06.71 (35.78)                                        
 -- Strine, Jenn A            21 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:07.90  
                  32.82     1:07.90 (35.08)                                        
 -- Geib, Kirsten             18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:13.61  
                  25.04     1:13.61 (48.57)                                        
 -- Clark, Nicole K           21 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:17.68  
                  25.04     1:17.68 (52.64)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Robinson, Jacob R         20 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:03.15  
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)                                        
 -- Smith, Spencer            19 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:03.37  
                  29.91     1:03.37 (33.46)                                        
 -- Alwine-Frank, Raven       18 Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:03.91  
                  28.56     1:03.91 (35.35)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. York College of Pennsylvania        137   2. Messiah College                     124
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. York College of Pennsylvania        154   2. Messiah College                      90